Administration

SR. MERCEDITAS O. ANG, SPC

(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 234

SR. MERCEDES BACAOCO, SPC

Director
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 226

MOISES CALUCAG, MST

Head, Campus Ministry
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 226

JESSIEVIC PICO, MST

Head, Religious Education
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 226

HOLLIS SIBAL, MST

Head, CF Outreach Services
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 226

FR. CARLOS EVANGELISTA

University Chaplain
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 226

SR. MA. ADELINA PORTILLO, SPC

Director
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 203

EMOLYN IRINGAN, PHD

Assistant to the Director
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 201

JOSEPHINE D. LORICA, DPA

Chair, Ethics Review Board
Chair, Institutional Animal Care & Use Committee (IACUC)
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 201

WILMA UDANGA, MST

Co-Chair, Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee (IACUC)
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 131

JUANA C. RIVERA, PHD

Director
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 704

JEREMY GODOFREDO C. MORALES, PHD

Director
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 714

ALLAN PEEJAY M. LAPPAY, PHD

Director
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 502

NOEMI CABADDU, MSSW

Director
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 128
INTERCULTURAL INSTITUTE FOR LANGUAGES

CONCEPCION DOYUGAN, PHD

Head, Intercultural Institute for Languages
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 503
REVIEW CENTER

LUZVEL TULIAO

Head, Review Center
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 715
PROMOTIONS AND MARKETING OFFICE

CORAZON DELA CRUZ, DBM

Promotions and Marketing Officer
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 211
ENVIRONMENTAL & POLLUTION CONTROL OFFICE

ENGR. NOVA R. DOMINGO

Environmental & Pollution Control Officer
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 207

AGRIPINA MARIBBAY, PHD

(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 232

ZENAIDA ESTIL, MSIT

University Registrar
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 513

ROSALINDA TANGUILAN, PHD

Director
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 607

ALMA QUINAGORAN, MST

Director
Adviser, The Paulinian Student Government
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 213

MELISSA TUDDAO, MST

Head, Sports
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 518
GRADUATE SCHOOL (GS)

INICIA C. BANSIG, PHD

Dean
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 214

JESUS PIZARRO, DPA

Associate Dean
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 214
SCHOOL OF MEDICINE (SOM)

GERALDINE RAMIREZ, MD

Dean
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 610
SCHOOL OF BUSINESS, ACCOUNTANCY AND HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT (SBAHM)

CHARITO GUILLERMO, DBM

Dean
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 126

SHIRLEY ENRIQUEZ, MBA

Program Coordinator, Business and Accountancy
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 124

MARIE KRIZYA CALAGUI, MSHM

Program Coordinator, Hotel Restaurant and Tourism Management
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 125
SCHOOL OF ARTS, SCIENCES AND TEACHER EDUCATION (SASTE)

PILAR ACORDA, DME

Dean
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 515

EVELYN ELIZABETH PACQUING, MST

Program Coordinator, Teacher Education and Languages
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 516

EVA DE LA CRUZ, DPA

Program Coordinator, Social Work and Public Administration
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 516

ANNA MARIE HERNANDEZ, PHD

Program Coordinator, Psychology
In-Charge, Psych Laboratory
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 516
SCHOOL OF NURSING AND ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES (SNAHS)

ANUNCIACION TALOSIG, DNS

Dean
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 404

ELIZABETH BAUA, DNS

Program Coordinator, Nursing
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 401

MARICON BARSABAL

Program Coordinator, Pharmacy
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 401

VICTORIA BIANCA ACORDA

Program Coordinator, Medical Technology
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 611

MARIA CRISTINA AREOLA

Program Coordinator, Radiologic Technology and Physical Therapy
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 401

ALIDA MARALLAG, MHPEd

Clinical Coordinator

MARIA GIRLIE JORDAN, MSN

Coordinator for Nursing Immersion, Training, and Learning Centers

MIRIAM PATTUGALAN, MSN

Coordinator for Nursing Arts Laboratory
SCHOOL OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY AND ENGINEERING (SITE)

MARIFEL GRACE C. KUMMER, DIT

Dean
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 208

MARIA VISITACION N. GUMABAY, DIT

Program Coordinator
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 207
QUALITY ASSURANCE OFFICE

ESTRELLA YU, DBM

Quality Control Officer (QCO) and Lead Auditor
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 211

MARIA LEODEVINA BATUGAL, PHD

Quality Assurance Officer & ISO Compiler
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 211
GUIDANCE

TERESITA LASAM, PHD

Head
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 217
SCIENCE LABORATORIES

WILMA UDANGA, MST

Head
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 131
E-LEARNING/DISTANCE LEARNING AND TRANSNATIONAL EDUCATION

GIGED T. BATTUNG, DBM

Program Coordinator
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 210
CENTER FOR ADULT LEARNING AND CONTINUING EDUCATION

FE S. MASIGAN, DME

Head
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 211

SR. MARISA TUMBALI, SPC

(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 711

MA. CONSUELO MANUEL, MD

Head
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 702

ROGELIO FERMIN JR., MST

Head
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 516

SR. MAGDALENA GORETTI MAWILI, SPC

Head
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 108

SR. MARIA LIRIO GAVAN, SPC

(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 510

ELAINE D. ABAD

Head
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 701

AVELINA BALISI

In-charge
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 510

GLENDA CARONAN, MST

(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 313

LEARNI C. JAVIER

Subject Team Leader
Science, Technology and Livelihood Education
Homeroom Chair, Senior High School STEM Strand
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 311 or 308

DR. JANETTE FERMIN

Subject Team Leader
Mathematics
Homeroom Chair, Senior High School ABM and HUMMS Strand
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 311 or 308

FREDELINA CARPIO

Subject Team Leader
English and Filipino
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 311 or 308

JERICKSON BULAUAN

Subject Team Leader
Music, Arts, Physical Education, and Health
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 311 or 308

MYRA BALUBAL

Subject Team Leader
Computer Education
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 311 or 308

LOIDA ESMUNDO

Subject Team Leader
Araling Panlipunan and Chistian Living
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 311 or 308