Administration

SR. MERCEDITAS ANG, SPC

(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 234

SR. VENERANDA DEL ROSARIO, SPC

Director
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 226

MR. MOISES CALUCAG

Head, Campus Ministry
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 226

MRS. JESSIEVIC PICO

Head, Religious Education
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 226

MR. HOLLIS SIBAL

Head, CF Outreach Services
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 226

FR. CARLOS EVANGELISTA

University Chaplain
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 226

JESUS PIZARRO, DPA

Director
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 201

SR. MA. ADELINA PORTILLO, SPC

Head, Publication
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 203

MRS. MARY JANE ARAGON

Coordinator, Artificial Intelligence and New Technologies
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 211

MS. EILEEN MOLINA

Chair, Ethics Review Board
Chair, Institutional Animal Care & Use Committee
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 201

MRS. WILMA UDANGA

Co-Chair, Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 131

JUANA RIVERA, PHD

Director
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 704

JEREMY GODOFREDO MORALES, PHD

Director
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 714

ALLAN PEEJAY LAPPAY, PHD

Director
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 502

CORAZON DELA CRUZ, DBM

Head, Promotions and Marketing
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 211

MRS. NOEMI CABADDU

Director
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 128

TERESITA LASAM, PHD

Director
Head, Guidance Services
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 217

ESTRELLA YU, DBM

Head, Student Affairs
Adviser, Paulinian Student Government
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 213

MRS. WILMA UDANGA

Head, Science Laboratories
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 131

ANNA MARIE HERNANDEZ, PHD

Head, Psychology Laboratory
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 516

MRS. MELISSA TUDDAO

Head, Sports Program
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 518
INTERCULTURAL INSTITUTE FOR LANGUAGES

CONCEPCION DOYUGAN, PHD

Head
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 503
REVIEW CENTER

MRS. LUZVEL TULIAO

Head
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 715
EXECUTIVE SECRETARY

MS. ALMA GACUTAN

(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 234
LEGAL OFFICER

ATTY. MELCHOR BATTUNG

(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 234

AGRIPINA MARIBBAY, PHD

(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 232

MRS. ZENAIDA ESTIL

University Registrar
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 513

ROSALINDA TANGUILAN, PHD

Director
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 607
GRADUATE SCHOOL (GS)

INICIA BANSIG, PHD

Dean
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 218

EMOLYN IRINGAN, PHD

Associate Dean
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 214
SCHOOL OF MEDICINE (SOM)

GERALDINE RAMIREZ, MD

Dean
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 610
SCHOOL OF BUSINESS, ACCOUNTANCY AND HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT (SBAHM)

CHARITO GUILLERMO, DBM

Dean
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 126

SHIRLEY ENRIQUEZ, DBM

Program Coordinator, Business and Entrepreneurship
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 124

GLEN CAGURANGAN, DBM

Program Coordinator, Hospitality Management and Tourism
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 125
SCHOOL OF ARTS, SCIENCES AND TEACHER EDUCATION (SASTE)

PILAR ACORDA, DME

Dean
Coordinator, Senior High School (Set A)
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 514

MRS. EVELYN ELIZABETH PACQUING

Program Coordinator, Teacher Education and Languages
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 515

EVA DE LA CRUZ, DPA

Program Coordinator, Social Work and Public Administration
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 515

ANNA MARIE HERNANDEZ, PHD

Program Coordinator, Psychology
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 515
SCHOOL OF NURSING AND ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES (SNAHS)

ANUNCIACION TALOSIG, DNS

Dean
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 404

ELIZABETH BAUA, DNS

Program Coordinator, Nursing
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 401

MS. EILEEN MOLINA

Program Coordinator, Pharmacy
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 401

MS. NESTDIVIE PASCUAL

Program Coordinator, Medical Technology
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 611

MR. JUPITER DOLORES

Program Coordinator, Radiologic Technology and Physical Therapy
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 611

MS. ALIDA MARALLAG

Chair, Curriculum Development and Evaluation – SNAHS
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 432

MRS. MARIA GIRLIE JORDAN

Coordinator, Master of Arts in Nursing / Master of Science in Nursing Learning Centers
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 432

MRS. MIRIAM PATTUGALAN

Coordinator, Nursing Arts Laboratory
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 436
SCHOOL OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY AND ENGINEERING (SITE)

MARIFEL GRACE KUMMER, DIT

Dean
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 208

MARIA VISITACION GUMABAY, DIT

Program Coordinator
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 207
QUALITY ASSURANCE OFFICE

MARIA LEODEVINA BATUGAL, PHD

Quality Assurance Officer & ISO Compiler
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 211

MRS. WILMA UDANGA

ISO Lead Auditor
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 131
CENTER FOR ADULT LEARNING AND CONTINUING EDUCATION

FE MASIGAN, DME

Head
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 211

SR. MARISA TUMBALI, SPC

(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 711

MA. CONSUELO MANUEL, MD

Head
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 702

MR. ROGELIO FERMIN JR.

Head
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 516

SR. MAGDALENA GORETTI MAWILI, SPC

Head
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 108

ENGR. NOVA DOMINGO

Officer
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 207

SR. MARIA LIRIO GAVAN, SPC

(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 510

MRS. ELAINE ABAD

Head
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 701

MRS. AVELINA BALISI

Manager, Canteen
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 334

MRS. GLENDA CARONAN

(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 313

MS. LEARNI JAVIER

Subject Team Leader
Science, Technology and Livelihood Education
Homeroom Chair, Senior High School STEM Strand
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 311 or 308

JANETTE FERMIN, DME

Subject Team Leader
Mathematics
Homeroom Chair, Senior High School ABM and HUMMS Strand
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 311 or 308

MS. FREDELINA CARPIO

Subject Team Leader
English and Filipino
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 311 or 308

MRS. MYRA BALUBAL

Subject Team Leader
Computer Education
Music, Arts, Physical Education, and Health
Technology and Livelihood Education
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 311 or 308

MRS. LOIDA ESMUNDO

Subject Team Leader
Social Sciences
Chistian Living and Values Education
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 311 or 308

JOHN KIT MASIGAN, PHD

Activity Chair, Grade School
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 305

MR. ROBERT FUGABAN

Activity Chair, Junior High School
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 302

MR. JR PALATTAO

Activity Chair, Senior High School (Set B)
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 342

MRS. ALELIA PINEDA

Discipline Chair, Grade School
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 305

MR. MARK GREGOR UDAUNDO

Discipline Chair, Senior High School (Set B)
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 342

MS. MERCY CABALZA

Homeroom Chair, Grade School
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 305

MRS. JHONALIZA PADILLA

Discipline and Homeroom Chair, Junior High School
(078) 396-1987 to 1997 Local: 308